EN / DE
Geplante Konzerte




Konzerte in der Vergangenheit

Datum Ort Andere Bands
04.02.2017 Casino Wohlen Burning Witches, Emerald, Rusted Guns, Final Crusade, Piranha, Mortal Factor
09.09.2016 Meh Suff! Metal-Festival, Hüttikon ZH Abinchova, Asphyx (NL), Aura Noir (NO), Bölzer, Carnal Decay (CH), Cold Cell, Comaniac, Contorsion, Coroner, Debauchery (DE), Demolition Hammer (US), Dynamite Abortion, Entombed A.D. (SE), Excruciation, Firespawn (SE), General Surgery (SE), Ihsahn (NO), Katalepsy (RU), Krisiun (BR), Legion Of The Damned (NL), Omophagia, Onkel Tom (DE), Requiem, Samael, Schammasch, Solitudo Solemnis, Taake (NO), Triptykon, Turisas (FI), Unfathomable Ruination (UK)
09.09.2011 Meh Suff! Metal-Festival, Hüttikon ZH Vital Remains, Gorgoroth, Legion of the Damned, Marduk, Eluveitie, Desaster, Vomitory, Setherial, Nargaroth, Månegarm, Heidevolk, Fleshless, Big Ball, Requiem, Excruciation, Oral Fistfuck, Darkrise, Soulless and more!
18.12.2010 Rocktown, Pfäffikon SZ Slechtvalk (NL), Nihilo (CH), Beyond the Vortex (CH), Opener
19.03.2010 Gaswerk, Winterthur Omophagia, Violent
06.03.2010 Sounddock 14, Dietikon Mathyr, Unlight, Zatokrev, Dark Shadow
11.12.2009 Palazzo, Chur Cruszt, Rätier, Obsidium
10.04.2009 Salzhaus, Winterthur Eluveitie
09.04.2009 KiFF, Aarau Eluveitie, Timor
11.10.2008 Das Contrast, Konstanz (D) Lyfthrasyr, Chaossphere, Assorted Nails, Aeonblack
03.10.2008 Rock City, Uster Syrach, Taste of Tears
13.09.2008 Meh Suff Festival Diverse
30.08.2008 Treibhaus, Luzern Hollenthon, Mortal Factor
12.04.2008 Dynamo Grosser Saal, Zürich Blood Red Throne (NOR), Saturnus (DK), Excruciation, Cropment, Shadow's Far
21.03.2008 Transilvania, Erstfeld Immolation (US), Melechesh (NL), Goatwhore (US), Sickening Horror (GRE)
25.12.2007 Werk 21, Zürich Pale, Jesus and the Gurus
15.12.2007 Tommasini, Lenzburg Brutal God, Punish, Cropment, Unlight (D), Bitterness (D)
01.12.2007 Grabenhalle, St. Gallen Gurd, Pulver, Demonium, Anima
17.11.2007 The Rock, Thun Cremation, The G's, Mortal Hatred
10.11.2007 Terra, Pfäffikon Timor
02.11.2007 Industrie 45, Zug King Leaf Experience (SWE), Forgotten Chaos, Excruciation
27.10.2007 Palazzo, Chur The Sacrifice, Mole, Intubation, Vale Tudo
20.10.2007 Improvisorium, Huttwil BE Zyanide
06.10.2007 Contrast, Konstanz (D) Helfahrt (D), Slartibartfass(D), Finsterforst (D)
22.09.2007 Dynamo, Werk 21, Zürich Knowhere, Trickshot, Chlambrüd, Them Bones
02.09.2007 Galery, Pratteln Forgotten Chaos, Excruciation
23.06.2007 Bierhübeli Underground, Bern Some Kind of Noise
28.04.2007 Kulturkeller Alpina, Burgdorf Negura Bunget (ROM), Klabautamann (D), Morrigu
27.03.2007 Rock-City, Uster Syrach (NOR), Pÿlon
27.01.2007 Loco Club, Biel-Mett Nasty Vermin, Heavy Deamons, Abgrund
18.11.2006 KuFa Lyss Path of Golconda, Forgotten Chaos, Pain of Gomorrha
08.07.2006 Werk 21, Zürich Censored, Morrigu
27.05.2006 FRJZ, Uster Nächtlich Thränet, Infected Noise, Eyeronical
06.05.2006 Wenk, Aarau Blutmond, Dekadenz (D)
08.04.2006 Dynamo, grosser Saal Entombed (S), Disparaged, Taste of Tears, Apokatastasia, Nächtlich Thränet
09.12.2005 Rock City, Uster Timor
12.11.2005 Z-7, Pratteln Arise, Sybreed, Atritas, Morbus Gravis, Second Function
05.11.2005 Kulturhaus, Chur Travel Through Agony, Gezeiten
10.09.2005 Industrie 45, Zug Eluveitie, Censored
11.06.2004 Kart Arena Chur Taste of Tears
08.05.2004 Kart Arena Chur Taste of Tears, Aggressive Fear
27.03.2004 Jessie James, Herisau The Cranium
20.03.2004 Dynamo, Grosser Saal Holy Moses (D), Disparaged, Censored
10.01.2004 Unterengstringen Eeriness, Anxiety
06.12.2003 BOX davos The Awakening, Todesblei
04.10.2003 Kulturfabrik, Lyss Todesblei, World Downfall (D), CxMxP (D)
29.08.2003 Dynamo, Werk 21, Zürich Taste of Tears, Nächtlich Thränet
17.05.2003 Lakuz, Langenthal Anxiety
10.05.2003 Sedel, Luzern Morrigu, Silester
14.02.2003 Gaztetxea, Bergara (EUSK) Censored, Venereal Disease (EUSK)
11.02.2003 Frontline Club, Gent (B) Censored
10.02.2003 Kulturcafé Mainz (D) Censored, Misanthropic (D), Centaurus-A (D)
08.02.2003 KuZeB Bremgarten Knowhere, Nächtlich Thränet
25.01.2003 Dynamo, Werk 21, Zürich Plague Divine (SWE), Deceit, My Blood Is Fire
28.09.2002 Queens Pub, Chur Taste of Tears, The Awakening
21.09.2002 Taptab, Schaffhausen Punishment (A), Slaine, Misanthropic Might (A)
15.06.2002 Kulturzentrum, Bremgarten Knowhere, Censored
31.05.2002 Music Tonight Club, Zürich Slaine, Taste of Tears
04.04.2002 Huttwil Baalphegor